Is Clipper Organic Chamomile Tea Bags Infusion Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown Chamomile
Check Clipper Organic Chamomile Tea Bags Infusion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clipper Organic Chamomile Tea Bags Infusion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Clipper Organic Chamomile Tea Bags Infusion is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


