Is Clipper Organic Fair Trade Lemon Green Tea 20S 40G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea*, Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (5%), Lemon Peel* (1%), *Organically Grown Ingredients, Tea: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 94%

Check Clipper Organic Fair Trade Lemon Green Tea 20S 40G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Fair Trade Lemon Green Tea 20S 40G is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast