Is Clipper Organic Fairtrade 80 Tea Bags Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown Black Tea
Check Clipper Organic Fairtrade 80 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clipper Organic Fairtrade 80 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Clipper Organic Fairtrade 80 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


