Is Clipper Organic Fairtrade Green Tea Bags with Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea *, Natural Lemon Flavouring* (6%), Lemon Peel* (1%), *Organically Produced Ingredients

Check Clipper Organic Fairtrade Green Tea Bags with Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Fairtrade Green Tea Bags with Lemon is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast