Is Clipper Organic Fairtrade Green Tea Bags with Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea*, Peppermint Leaves* (10%), Natural Peppermint Flavouring (4%), *Organically grown ingredient, Tea, Peppermint Leaves: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 96%

Check Clipper Organic Fairtrade Green Tea Bags with Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Fairtrade Green Tea Bags with Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking