Is Clipper Organic Infusion - Peppermint & Spearmint 20 Pack 34g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint* (95%), Natural Nana Mint Flavouring* (5%), *Organically produced ingredient

Check Clipper Organic Infusion - Peppermint & Spearmint 20 Pack 34g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Infusion - Peppermint & Spearmint 20 Pack 34g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Clipper Organic Infusion - Peppermint & Spearmint 20 Pack 34g | Spoonful