Is Clipper Organic Tea Peppermint Infusion 20 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organically Grown Peppermint.

Check Clipper Organic Tea Peppermint Infusion 20 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Tea Peppermint Infusion 20 pack is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go