Is Clipper Organic White Tea 40 Bags 70G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown White Tea, Tea: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade standards, total 100%
Check Clipper Organic White Tea 40 Bags 70G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clipper Organic White Tea 40 Bags 70G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Clipper Organic White Tea 40 Bags 70G is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


