Is Clorox Disinfecting Cleaner, Bathroom, Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: n-Akyl (60% C14, 30% C15, 5% C 12, 5% C18) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.1375%), n-Akyl (68% C12, 32% C14) Dimethyl Ethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.1375%), Other Ingredients: (9.7250%), Total: (100.000%).

Check Clorox Disinfecting Cleaner, Bathroom, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clorox Disinfecting Cleaner, Bathroom, Original is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go