Is Clos du Bois Pinot Noir, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinot No

Check Clos du Bois Pinot Noir, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clos du Bois Pinot Noir, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Clos du Bois Pinot Noir, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle | Spoonful