Is Clothes Doctor Eco Wash For Baby Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
< 5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Fragrances, Preservative (contains Phenoxyethanol)
Check Clothes Doctor Eco Wash For Baby against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clothes Doctor Eco Wash For Baby in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clothes Doctor Eco Wash For Baby is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


