Is Exceptional by ASDA Clotted Cream Fudge Yogurt 450g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Whole Milk Yogurt (65%), Whipping Cream (Milk) (13%), Water, Sugar, Light Soft Brown Sugar [Sugar, Cane Molasses], Golden Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk [Skimmed Milk, Sugar], Clotted Cream (Milk), Maize Starch, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Lactic Acid, Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavourings, Salt, Live Bacterial Cultures [Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Streptococcus thermophilus]
Check Exceptional by ASDA Clotted Cream Fudge Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Clotted Cream Fudge Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


