Is Exceptional by ASDA Clotted Cream Fudge Yogurt 450g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Milk Yogurt (65%), Whipping Cream (Milk) (13%), Water, Sugar, Light Soft Brown Sugar [Sugar, Cane Molasses], Golden Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk [Skimmed Milk, Sugar], Clotted Cream (Milk), Maize Starch, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Lactic Acid, Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavourings, Salt, Live Bacterial Cultures [Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Streptococcus thermophilus]
Check Exceptional by ASDA Clotted Cream Fudge Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Clotted Cream Fudge Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


