Is Clotted Cream Fudge Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, non-hydrogenated vegetable oils (palm kernel, palm oil), clotted cream (milk) (4%), full cream sweetened condensed milk, whey powder (milk). unsalted butter (milk), emulsifier (soya lecithin), salt.

Check Clotted Cream Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ButteryRichSweet
Texture
CreamySoftDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go