Is Cloud 9 Premium Cotton Candy Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Freeze-dried Strawberries, Xylitol. Contains 1 Percent Or Less Of: Red 40, Artificial Strawberry Flavor.

Check Cloud 9 Premium Cotton Candy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go