Is Cloud Star Buddy Biscuits™ Cat Treats Grain Free Tempting Tuna -- 3 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Chickpea Four, Potato Flour, Maple Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Glycerine, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Phosphoric Acid, Sorbic Acid (As ), Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols (As ), Rosemary
Check Cloud Star Buddy Biscuits™ Cat Treats Grain Free Tempting Tuna -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cloud Star Buddy Biscuits™ Cat Treats Grain Free Tempting Tuna -- 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cloud Star Buddy Biscuits™ Cat Treats Grain Free Tempting Tuna -- 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Cookie
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


