Is CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY, CLOVER BLOSSOM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CLOVER HONEY

Check CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY, CLOVER BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking
Wheat Free? CLOVER BLOSSOM HONEY, CLOVER BLOSSOM | Spoonful