Is Clover Fat Free Milk Non - GMO Choice - Half Gallon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Clover Fat Free Milk Non - GMO Choice - Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Fat Free Milk Non - GMO Choice - Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast