Is CLOVER, ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE NIRVANA, CHOCOLATE NIRVANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check CLOVER, ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE NIRVANA, CHOCOLATE NIRVANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOVER, ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE NIRVANA, CHOCOLATE NIRVANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


