Is Clover Leaf Crab Delectables Leg Style Crab Flavoured Seafood Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- liquid egg white
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock And/or Pacific Whiting. Water, Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Sugar, Sorbitol, Mirin Wine (sake, Sugar, Salt, Water, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural And Artificial Crab Flavour, Liquid Egg White, Pollock Oil, Snow Crab Meat, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide, Paprika Oleoresin, Lycopene. Contains: Pollock, Whiting. Crab, Egg.
Check Clover Leaf Crab Delectables Leg Style Crab Flavoured Seafood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Leaf Crab Delectables Leg Style Crab Flavoured Seafood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can


