Is Clover LEAF® Flaked Light Tuna Skipjack in Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Water, Salt

Check Clover LEAF® Flaked Light Tuna Skipjack in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover LEAF® Flaked Light Tuna Skipjack in Water is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch