Is Clover Leaf Pink Salmon Wild Pacific Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Pink Salmon, Salt
Check Clover Leaf Pink Salmon Wild Pacific against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Leaf Pink Salmon Wild Pacific in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken and Wild Rice Soup
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Skinless & Boneless 5 oz
Where to buy
Clover Leaf Pink Salmon Wild Pacific is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnacking


