Is Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill Soy Free?

Description
Marinated wild Alaskan salmon offers a savory, slightly smoky flavor and a firm yet flaky texture after grilling. Commonly served as a main course, it is used in weeknight dinners, salads and sandwiches. Reviewers often note consistent portion sizes, convenient packaging, and variable seasoning intensity across batches and cooking results.

Description
Marinated wild Alaskan salmon offers a savory, slightly smoky flavor and a firm yet flaky texture after grilling. Commonly served as a main course, it is used in weeknight dinners, salads and sandwiches. Reviewers often note consistent portion sizes, convenient packaging, and variable seasoning intensity across batches and cooking results.
Ingredients
Wild Keta Salmon, Water, Olive Oil Blend (canola Oil And Olive Oil), Salt, Natural Flavors (with Smoke And Grill Flavor), Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid. Contains Fish
Check Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Gorton’s Crispy Battered Fish 100% Whole Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Alaskan Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 19 Ounce Resealable Bag
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL SEASONED WITH WILD CAUGHT TUNA, SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Traditional Style 14.75 oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece


