Is Clover Sonoma Brows Sugar & Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cream, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Flavoring, Natural Brown Sugar Flavoring, Sorbitan Monostearate, Carrageenan, Dextrose And Nitrous Oxide As A Whipping Propellant. Contains: Milk.
Check Clover Sonoma Brows Sugar & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Sonoma Brows Sugar & Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


