Is Clover Sonoma Brows Sugar & Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cream, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Flavoring, Natural Brown Sugar Flavoring, Sorbitan Monostearate, Carrageenan, Dextrose And Nitrous Oxide As A Whipping Propellant. Contains: Milk.
Check Clover Sonoma Brows Sugar & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Sonoma Brows Sugar & Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can


