Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Sonoma, Cream Heavy Whipping, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk)

Check Clover Sonoma, Cream Heavy Whipping, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Sonoma, Cream Heavy Whipping, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Clover Sonoma, Cream Heavy Whipping, 16 Ounce | Spoonful