Is Clover Sonoma, Cream Whipping Heavy Organic, 8 Fl Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cream (Milk)
Check Clover Sonoma, Cream Whipping Heavy Organic, 8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Sonoma, Cream Whipping Heavy Organic, 8 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Sour Cream Alternative, 12 Ounce
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Heavy Whipping Cream Alternative
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Where to buy
Clover Sonoma, Cream Whipping Heavy Organic, 8 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


