Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Sonoma, Milk 2% Lactose Free Vitamin A D, 64 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Clover Sonoma, Milk 2% Lactose Free Vitamin A D, 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Sonoma, Milk 2% Lactose Free Vitamin A D, 64 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Clover Sonoma, Milk 2% Lactose Free Vitamin A D, 64 Fl Oz | Spoonful