Is Clover Sonoma, Milk Reduced Fat Chocolate Pt, 16 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Gum Acacia, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Clover Sonoma, Milk Reduced Fat Chocolate Pt, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Sonoma, Milk Reduced Fat Chocolate Pt, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Clover Sonoma, Milk Reduced Fat Chocolate Pt, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


