Is Clover Sonoma Plain Lowfat Yogurt - 32 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cream, Pectin.

Check Clover Sonoma Plain Lowfat Yogurt - 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Sonoma Plain Lowfat Yogurt - 32 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad