Is Clover The Rainbow Splash of Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Organic Milk, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa (processed with alkali), Organic Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Clover The Rainbow Splash of Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking