Is Clover Valley 100% Natural Classic Tea Bags, Classic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE PEKOE AND CUT BLACK TEA.
Check Clover Valley 100% Natural Classic Tea Bags, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley 100% Natural Classic Tea Bags, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


