Is Clover Valley Almond Bark or Make Your Own Coated Pretzels Vanilla Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Clover Valley Almond Bark or Make Your Own Coated Pretzels Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Almond Bark or Make Your Own Coated Pretzels Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


