Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Valley Applesauce Unsweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid (to Maintain Color).

Check Clover Valley Applesauce Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Clover Valley Applesauce Unsweetened | Spoonful