Is Clover Valley Bbq Flavored Sunflower Seeds, Bbq Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, BBQ SEASONING (SUGARS [SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MOLASSES SOLIDS], MALTODEXTRIN, POTATO STARCH, SALT, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, FLAVOUR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, SMOKE FLAVOUR, SILICON DIOXIDE), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PEANUT, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.
Check Clover Valley Bbq Flavored Sunflower Seeds, Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Bbq Flavored Sunflower Seeds, Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
MESQUITE BBQ FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, MESQUITE BBQ
Pringles Snack Stacks Potato Crisps Chips BBQ Flavored - 5.5 Oz
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


