Is Clover Valley Buttery Flavored Mashed Potatoes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes (dehydrated Potato Flakes), Soybean Oil (interesterified), Salt, Skim Milk, Butter (cream, Salt), Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavors, Buttermilk, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Maltodextrin, Freshness Preserved By Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate And Citric Acid. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Clover Valley Buttery Flavored Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Buttery Flavored Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Powder


