Is Clover Valley Buttery Flavored Mashed Potatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (dehydrated Potato Flakes), Soybean Oil (interesterified), Salt, Skim Milk, Butter (cream, Salt), Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavors, Buttermilk, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Maltodextrin, Freshness Preserved By Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate And Citric Acid. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Clover Valley Buttery Flavored Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Buttery Flavored Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Powder
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish


