Is Clover Valley Caramel Cappuccino Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Instant Coffee, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Clover Valley Caramel Cappuccino Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Caramel Cappuccino Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix - Gluten Free - Pouch
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 1 Canister
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
About this product
Beverage · Powder


