Is Clover Valley Crushed Red Pepper 43g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper.

Check Clover Valley Crushed Red Pepper 43g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Clover Valley Crushed Red Pepper 43g | Spoonful