Is Clover Valley Dill Relish, Dill Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check Clover Valley Dill Relish, Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySour
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping