Is Clover Valley Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt
Check Clover Valley Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Whole Grain Biscuits With Almond Butter
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Whole Milk Organic, 24 Ounce
Kirkland Signature Fancy Whole Cashews With Sea Salt
Organic Valley, Organic Lactose Free Whole Milk, 64 oz Half Gallon Carton
Kirkland Signature Fancy Whole Unsalted Cashews
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSandwich FillingSalad Topping


