Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Valley Ground Cumin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin

Check Clover Valley Ground Cumin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Ingredient
Peanut Free? Clover Valley Ground Cumin | Spoonful