No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Clover Valley Half & Half Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM.

Check Clover Valley Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Clover Valley Half & Half | Spoonful