Is Clover Valley Lactose Free Whole Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Whole Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Clover Valley Lactose Free Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Lactose Free Whole Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


