Is Clover Valley Lemon Pepper Chunk Light Tuna, Lemon Pepper Chunk Light Soy Free?

Ingredients
LIGHT TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, LEMON PEPPER SEASONING (SALT, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE OIL AND FD&C YELLOW NO.5 [COLOR]).
Check Clover Valley Lemon Pepper Chunk Light Tuna, Lemon Pepper Chunk Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Lemon Pepper Chunk Light Tuna, Lemon Pepper Chunk Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
StarKist Reduced Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouch - 2.6 oz
About this product
Seafood · Can


