Is Clover Valley Lemon Pepper Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Calcium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide And Calcium Silicate (added To Make Free Flowing), Celery Seed, Lemon Oil, And Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake.

Check Clover Valley Lemon Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.