Is Clover Valley Strawberry Preserves Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberry, Citric Acid, Fruit Pectin

Check Clover Valley Strawberry Preserves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping