Is Clover Valley Stripes Peanut Butter & Strawberry Jelly Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Strawberry Juice, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Monoglycerides, Salt, Molasses, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Sorbic Acid (preservatives), And Sodium Citrate. Contains Peanuts.
Check Clover Valley Stripes Peanut Butter & Strawberry Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Stripes Peanut Butter & Strawberry Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


