Is Cloverdale Foods Sliced Maple Bacon, 16 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Natural And Artificial Maple Flavoring, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Cloverdale Foods Sliced Maple Bacon, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cloverdale Foods Sliced Maple Bacon, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cloverdale Foods Sliced Maple Bacon, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSmokySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


