Is Cloverdale Foods Sliced Maple Bacon, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Natural And Artificial Maple Flavoring, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Cloverdale Foods Sliced Maple Bacon, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cloverdale Foods Sliced Maple Bacon, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cloverdale Foods Sliced Maple Bacon, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


